XVI. MČR - DVOJICE - Klub C - 29.3.14

# Jméno Družstvo
1. Plasgura Petr
Kopřiva Roman


2. Šianský Miroslav
Křivda Bohumil
KKCalba
2 p.m.[Jenkíz]
3. Klobušník Tomáš
Liček Denis


4. Beránek Karel
Wagner Martin

Načo Lamy
5. Barcic Arnold
Kreisler Tomáš
Rosengart
Rosengart
5. Nykodym Vojtěch
Pospěch Petr
Wikings

7. Džurdženík Tomáš
Verner Lukáš
KKCalba

7. Soliman Alan
Řezáč Vít

RECYCLE
9. Brabenec Aleš
Kovařík Jan

Batyskaf
9. Burianec Jan
Fischer Nikolas
Rosengart
Skunci
9. Janský Lukáš
Sedláček Miroslav
KKCalba
KKCalba
9. Major Jiří
Rohan Lukáš

OLDSCHOOL BEGINNERS
13. Bartoška Zdeněk
Volek Matěj
Wikings
Krutý Krůty Crew
13. Čítek Vojťech
Kůs Antonín
KAŠPÁRCI
Grande Zero
13. Eger Josef
Douša Martin
Rosengart
Krutý Krůty Crew
13. Pařík Jindřich
Peloušková Soňa


17. Bajer Josef
Kodl Libor_III.
Czaras Hoolba

17. Čorba Juraj
Vovčík Marek


17. Dinh_Dang Luan
Minár Marek


17. Dvořák Přemysl
Křepela Ladislav
Wikings
Rosengart
17. Jalakša Martin
Kuchta Jozef

Rosengart
17. Le Jan
Štěpán David


17. Štefl Petr
Macků Pavel


17. Zavoral Jan
Mádle David
Skunci
Wikings
25. Budáč Peter
Reljič Milan

Skunci
25. Horčiak Jozef
Chmurovič Tomáš


25. Klícha Martin
Pištík Jonáš
Krutý Krůty Crew
Krutý Krůty Crew
25. Míšek Tomáš
Janeček Aleš
Studený 12°
Studený 12°
25. Rais Lukáš
Zelenka Jiří


25. Rollo Alexandr
Kochmann Pavel
FC - C

25. Routner Jakub
Sajdl Václav
Smot00
Smot00
25. Strnad Jan
Winkowski Pawel
Gbelínci
SMOT 00
33. Bazika Jan
Hrabě Ondřej
Smot00
Superhrdinové
33. Černý Martin
Vrkoč Denis


33. Dědáčková Petra
Sedláček Lukáš

Batyskaf
33. Doskočil Tomáš
Trousil Matěj
Grande Zero
Big Kahuna
33. Hanzal Ondřej
Vávra Radek
Studený 12°
Taurin B
33. Hronek Libor
Štork Alexandr


33. Kamenov Kamen
Mrázek Alexandr
FC Budějovická
Superhrdinové
33. Obšil Bruno
Brychta Štěpán
Gbelínci
Gbelínci
33. Penc Ladislav
Gandalovič Nikola
FRESH MEET
Taurin
33. Souček Josef
Prokop Marek
Czaras Hoolba
Czaras Hoolba
33. Suchomela Josef
Schneider Roman
FCBB

33. Šaroun Radek
Nikodem Filip
RECYCLE
MAD PIGS
33. Tažík Erik
Zatko Lucian

Krutý Krůty Crew
33. Vaněk Petr
Čuřík Jan

BAMBOo CLAN
33. Vráblík David
Zachar David
Rosengart
Rosengart
33. Zelenka Petr
Kladivo Michal

Gheto bitches
49. Chmela Petr
Cífka Vojtěch
Gbelínci

49. Čmiko Jakub
Hladík Lukáš
Strážci Vesmíru
Studený 12° B
49. Dobyáš Martin
Poda Michal
Czaras Hoolba
Skunci
49. Fábera Samuel
Vároš Šimon


49. Hodyc Martin
Chlupáčová Monika
ProgressAlligators

49. Kocián Oldřich
Holub Vojtěch


49. Kukla Petr
Semmler Dominik
FC - C
Studený 12°
49. Líbal Jakub
Haraksim Peter
City of Bubu

49. Novák Tomáš
Daniško Ondřej
Drakilové
Taurin
49. Rakovicsová Iveta
Lopošová Tina


49. Rudolský David
Kovařík Pavel
Krutý Krůty Crew
SMOT 00
49. Suchý Pavel
Marek Vratislav


49. Šafář Pavel
Mildorf František


49. Špánik Robert
Bradáč Filip


49. Trč Lukáš
Svatý Vojtěch
FRESH MEET
FRESH MEET
49. Žampa Jan
Žampa Daniel
Jen tak...

65. Vanson Patrik
Křepelová Silvie