ČFO > 00 - Česká foosballová organizace > Turnaje > Czech Leonhart Championship - Mixy

Czech Leonhart Championship - Mixy - Praha - TJ Pankrác - 15.3.19

# Jméno Družstvo
1. Detre Dávid
Smolnauer Szabina


2. Schulnick Stephanie
Hansen Yannik


3. Čepeláková Adriana
Rais Lukáš


4. Kucera Phillip
Klos Karolina


5. Cingel Peter
Paňková Jana
Czaras Hoolba
Janka a 12 vajec
5. Harms Oke
Koncz Petra


7. Jeszenka Boglarka
Tari Balázs


7. Sarkány Dominik
Nagy Évi


9. Ciuban Christina
Heinreichsberger Jakob


9. Ikervári Andrea
Vasic Miroslav


9. Sarbulescu Ecaterina
Marsh Richard


9. Šolínová Lucie
Holub Vojtěch
FC Budějovická

13. Droese Felix
Vogler Carolina


13. Hrdinová Lucie
Olah Attila


13. Hübner Oskar
Probst Alea


13. Ponty Patricia
Rozsos Gábor


17. Agaoglu Daniel
Agaoglu Sarah


17. Di_Bello Alexandr
Knaepen Jessica


17. Douša Martin
Frančíková Ivana
Krutý Krůty Crew
FC Budějovická
17. Garcia Florencia
Zeidler Florian


17. Holocher Susanne
Pfingst Dominik


17. Pobozy Tomasz
Galisz Anna


17. Tomczuk Magdalena
Tomczuk Lukasz


17. Türk Maximilian
Hutter Conny


25. Dekanová Lenka
Hladík Lukáš

Studený 12° B
25. Erdos Boglárka
Kovács Norbert


25. Jávori Szilvia
Dusa Dániel


25. Kálnai Peter
Machálková Andrea
Sample Testers

25. Silná Magda
Žanta Jan


25. Stapel Anne_kathrin
Prengel Hans_Georg


25. Tyszkiewicz Sebastian
Guziska Jagna


25. Wortmann Julian
Hagen Nadine


33. Al_Musali Ali_Ali
Eisenhuth Nicole


33. Bechtel Jessica
Struth Benjamin


33. Bednářová Eva
Forst Martin


33. Bernhardt Sandra
Petényi Zoltán


33. Boos Matze
Riebschläger Sarah


33. Cosi Matteo
Dao An


33. Hackspiel Raffael
Miller_Aichholz Cameo


33. Hanke Robin
Pihlajasaari Maiju


33. Kamenárová Kateřina
Drda Radek


33. Klepacka Olivia
Zawilowicz Grzegorz


33. Orbán Dávid
Németh Edina


33. Pawelczyk Dominika
Kosowicz Grzegorz


33. Strzezek Maria
Wanatowicz Jaroslaw


33. Vitmanová Anna
Plecitý Adam
Simple Tasters
Sample Testers
33. Witt Gerrit
Hofmann Beate


33. Zwierko Karina
Zwierko Marek


49. Kersting Claudia
Göttsche Ralf


49. Krásná Lenka
Krásný Jiří

ProgressAlligators
49. Lamperska Anna
Haas Thomas


49. Luftensteiner Wolfgang
Buchegger Julia


49. Melik-Pašajev George
Vejrová Klára
Simple Tasters

49. Otrebski Przemyslaw
Otrbska Anna


49. Pazourová Iva
Vintrich Miroslav


49. Senger Lea
Piechowski Lukas


49. Vávrová Marie
Vávra Radek
Taurin B
Taurin B
49. Žižka Vojtěch
Rumlová Petra
Sample Testers