ČFO > 01 - Středočeský kraj > Zprávy z regionu > PRAŽSKÝ POHÁR II.

PRAŽSKÝ POHÁR II.

31.10.17 | Jakub Čmiko Přečteno: 462×

Výsledky

Fotogalerii naleznete ZDE

DVOJICE

1. Nikolas Fischer&Milan Reljič

2. Tomáš Doskočil&Jan Smrčka

3. Ivana Frančíková&Šárka Holomoucká

4. Zdeněk Bartoška&Veronika Králová

5. Petr Novák&Matěj Trousil

5. David Křikava&Jakub Valenta

5. Jan Burianec&Dominik Krhut

5. Josef Eger&Matěj Volek

9. Michal Černošek&Oliver Ladra

9. David Blažek&Kamil Kožíšek

9. Vjačeslav Koníček&Vitalij Koníček

9. Josef Souček&Jan Zechmeister

9. Bruno Obšil&Jan Foldin

9. Jiří Modráček&Tomáš Pilný

9. Aleš Navrátil&Ondřej Vávra

9. Lucie Šolínová&Josemi Vega

17. Tomáš Kvěch&Tomáš Vidlák

18. Andrea Machálková&Lukáš Rais

19. Jan Kabeš&Radek Vávra

20. Ladislav Kopecký&Vítek Piskač

21. Šárka Srpková&Martin Svačinka

22. Pída Bodor&Nikolas Olah

23. Štefan Ambrozi&Veronika Šebová

24. Marek Jordán&Michal Surmaj

25. Petr Gruntorát&Jára Ješeta

26. Radek Kuryachenko&Alex Olah

JEDNIČKY

1. Zdeněk Bartoška

2. Milan Reljič

3. Nikolas Fischer

4. Jan Burianec

5. Josemi Vega

5. Matěj Volek

7. Petr Novák

7. Ondřej Holík

9. Tomáš Doskočil

9. Josef Bajer

9. Jan Smrčka

9. David Křikava

13. Tomáš Vidlák

13. Dominik Krhut

13. Matěj Trousil

13. David Blažek

17. Michal Surmaj

17. Josef Souček

17. Radek Vávra

17. Jakub Valenta

17. Jozef Kuchta

17. Kamil Kožíšek

17. Vjačeslav Koníček

17. Lucie Šolínová

25. Jakub Bína

25. Jára Ješeta

25. Jiří Modráček

25. Veronika Králová

25. Vitalij Koníček

25. Ladislav Kopecký

25. Vítek Piskač

25. Lukáš Janský

33. Tomáš Kvěch

33. Petr Gruntorát

33. František Němec

33. Tomáš Pilný

33. Radek Kuryachenko

33. Marek Jordán

33. Judita Branislavová

33. Martin Svačinka

ŽENSKÉ DVOJICE

1. Ivana Frančíková&Šárka Holomoucká

2. Judita Branislavová&Lucie Šolínová

3. Šárka Srpková&Veronika Šebová

DVOJICE NOVÁČKŮ

1. Píďa Bodor&Nikolas Olah

2. Tomáš Gelhof&Ondřej Urban

3. Ladislav Kopecký&Vítek Piskač

4. Peter Kálnai&Petr Onisko

5. Tomáš Hambálek&Veronika Šebová

5. Petr Gruntorát&Jára Ješeta

DVOJICE B

1. Jan Kabeš&Radek Vávra

2. Ladislav Piskač&Vítek Piskač

3. Štefan Ambrozi&Veronika Šebová

4. Marek Jordán&Michal Surmaj

5. Tomáš Kvěch&Tomáš Vidlák

5. Píďa Bodor&Nikolas Olah

9. Petr Gruntorát&Jára Ješeta

9. Radek Kuryachenko&Alex Olah

PENALTY

1. Matěj Volek

2. Jan Burianec

3. Tomáš Vidlák

4. Radek Vávra

5. Josef Souček

5. Kamil Vilčko

7. Jozef Kuchta